WILLOW WOODLANDS LIMITED, Leigh

WILLOW WOODLANDS LIMITED
3 Coppings Brook Cottages
TN11 8PP Leigh
Kent England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WILLOW WOODLANDS LIMITED
Reg. office address
WEALD COTTAGE LONG BARN ROAD, TN14 6PY, Weald, Kent
Company Number
08697495
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2017 - WILLOW STABLES LIMITED
SIC Code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Date of Incorporation
19 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
WILLOW WOODLANDS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WILLOW WOODLANDS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 5 KNOTLEY HALL COTTAGES
    TN11 8JH  Chiddingstone Causeway
  2. BLOWERS HILL GROVE ROAD
    TN11 8DU  Penshurst
  3. FAUCHONS, PHILPOTS LANE
    TN11 8PB  Hildenborough
  4. 19 Well Close
    TN11 8RQ  Leigh
  5. MOORCROFT FARM HALE OAK ROAD, SEVENOAKS WEALD
    TN14 6NG  Weald
  6. WING D BOURNE PLACE HOUSE, NIZELS LANE
    TN11 8NZ  Hildenborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies